Resultat: Så länge svettades din granne på Malmstråket

Malmstråket 2016:

D 21, 45 km: 1) Saga Stenman, SK Järven, 2:48:11, 2) Susanne Pettersson, Skellefteå XC, 2:49:20, 3) Åse Borgeryd, Strömnäs, 2:49:24, 4) Agneta Forsgren, Skellefteå XC, 2:55:23, 5) Linnea Maldonado, Skellefteå SK, 2:55:48, 6) Stina Höglund, Skellefteå SK, 3:17:10, 7) Amanda Johansson, Hedemora, 4:02:39.

H21: 1) Markus Ottosson, Skellefteå SK, 2:06:50, 2) Joel Bodén, Täfteå, 2:09:39, 3) Hannes Boström, Arvidsjaur, 2:10:22, 4) Tobias Nilsson, IFK Umeå, 2:11:49, 5) Erik Johansson, Tranemo IF, 2:15:14, 6) Mats Henriksson, Luleguttene, 2:15:15, 7) Jesper Lundqvist, Skellefteå XC, 2:20:26, 8) André Vollan-Johansson, Ammarnäs, 2:20:36, 9) Martin Ottosson, Skellefteå SK, 2:21:10, 10) Jim Lundmark, Skellefteå XC, 2:22:09, 11) Jörgen Johansson, Skellefteå XC, 2:26:50, 12) Simon Sundberg, AXA SC, 2:28:48, 13) Johan Nilsson, Byske SK, 2:28:51, 14) Nils Berglund, Norsjö Skidor, 2:31:09, 15) Lukas Ternborg, do, 2:32:01, 16) Anders Strandberg, Latikbergs IK, 2:32:25, 17) Simon Ingvarsson, AXA SC, 2:33:18, 18) Rikard Höög, IKSU, 2:33:58, 19) Niklas Markström, Skellefteå XC, 2:35:55, 20) David Falk, Jukkasjärvi, 2:38:38, 21) Ola Edström, Arvidsjaur, 2:38:42, 22) Joel Pettersson, Lulekamraterna, 2:38:47, 23) Jonas Nyström, Skellefteå SK, 2:40:07, 24) Stefan Heritl, Bergens IF, 2:43:49, 25) Jonas Olovsson, IKSU, 2:46:26, 26) Eric Marklund, AXA SC, 2:50:26, 27) Henrik Sjöström, Sorsele, 2:50:53, 28) Joakim Filipsson, Järvsjöby, 2:51:49, 29) Mattias Johansson, Ödeshög, 2:53:06, 30) Kristoffer Lundqvist, Boliden, 2:56:59, 31) Manne Henriksson, Skellefteå SK, 2:57:32, 32) Jörgen Stenberg, Hemmingmark, 2:59:27, 33) Robin Andersson, Gimo IF, 3:01:55, 34) Henrik Sjöberg, Sorsele, 3:06:21, 35) David Andersson, NCC IF, 3:09:00, 36) Andreas Simons, AXA SC, 3:15:09, 37) Mikael Davidsson, NCC IF, 3:16:49, 38) Petteri Karttunen, Kullingshof, 3:25:29, 39) Tobias Lundgren, Järven, 3:28:32, 40) Jesper Lindgren, Byske, 3:32:08, 41) Marcus Edlund, Skellefteå SK, 3:32:31, 42) Anders Franzén, Strömnäs, 3:40:39.

D 40: 1) Ingrid Persson, Burträsk, 3:04:04, 2) Pernilla Jansson, IFK Umeå, 3:17:38, 3) Marlene Bjuhr, Sorsele SK, 3:31:40.

H 40: 1) Joakim Löf, Glommersträsk, 2:16:52, 2) Jörgen Gustafsson, Skellefteå XC, 2:20:13, 3) Andreas Almqvist, Luleguttene, 2:21:25, 4) Petter Alapää, Luleguttene, 2:22:37, 5) Peter Berglund, Skellefteå XC, 2:22:38, 6) Tore Johnsson, Luleguttene, 2:24:03, 7) Robert Arvidsson, Norsjö Skidor, 2:26:13, 8) Marcus Lindfors, Skellefteå draghund, 2:29:06, 9) Håkan Lundberg, Skellefteå XC, 2:29:34, 10) Magnus Nygren, Skellefteå XC, 2:31:55, 11) Hans Bäckström, Lulekamraterna, 2:32:42, 12) Thomas Löfgren, Skellefteå SK, 2:32:44, 13) Espen Trældal, Axa, 2:33:53, 14) Tomas Hedström, Boden, 2:35:09, 15) Jan Burman, Skellefteå SK, 2:37:13, 16) Robin Berg, Lycksele IF, 2:37:37, 17) Mats Tiensuu, Hemmingmark, 2:38:46, 18) Jörgen Jansson, IFK Umeå, 2:38:54, 19) Robin Olofsson, Järven, 2:39:55, 20) Hans Årebäck, Boliden, 2:40:40, 21) Fredrik Ragnarsson, Volvo FK, 2:46:49, 22) Marcus Eriksson, Arvidsjaur, 2:47:55, 23) Håkan Holmgren, Boliden, 2:51:03, 24) Peder Selin, Skellefteå SK, 2:51:50, 25) Roger Nilsson, Byske, 2:56:29, 26) Thomas Malm, Skellefteå SK, 2:57:10, 27) Lars Sundström, Skellefteå SK, 3:06:20, 28) Nils Forsell, Skellefteå XC, 3:06:32, 29) Mats Gustafsson, Skellefteå XC, 3:06:33, 30) Knut Rønnåbakk, Stormfjell, 3:08:49, 31) Björn Stenecker, Sundbyberg, 3:13:02, 32) Kristoffer Wallgren, Skellefteå SK, 3:15:20, 33) Patrik Sjöström, Sorsele, 3:17:38, 34) Mikael Johansson, Glommersträsk, 3:21:30, 35) Lars Källströmer, Skellefteå SK, 3:30:14, 36) Jörgen Lindmark, Skellefteå XC, 3:35:26, 37) Urban Fägnell, Gällivare, 3:41:11, 38) Björn Genborg, Varuträsk, 3:45:48, 39) Pär Göting, SWE, 3:49:35.

D 50: 1) Annika Wasström, Boliden, 3:21:49, 2) Eva Tjäder, Malå, 3:23:32, 3) Sara Forsgren, Arvidsjaur, 3:29:00.

H 50: 1) Tommy Gustafsson, Hemmingmark, 2:10:13, 2) Ulf Rudlund, Jukkasjärvi, 2:29:06, 3) Ola Backman, Skellefteå XC, 2:29:21, 4) Jonny Holmbom, Lycksele, 2:32:29, 5) Peter Vikström, Skellefteå XC, 2:35:33, 6) Jörgen Sehlstedt, Skellefteå XC, 2:38:54, 7) Peter Andersson, Arvidsjaur, 2:44:00, 8) Simon Lundberg, NCC, 2:50:51, 9) Une Jonsson, Skellefteå SK, 2:54:09, 10) Martin Larsson, Skellefteå SK, 2:57:45, 11) Lars Ålevik, Team Esplanad, 2:57:46, 12) Jörgen Westerlund, Hemmingmark, 2:59:57, 13) Pär Käller, Byske, 3:14:38, 14) Per-Erik Höglund, Skellefteå XC, 3:15:53, 15) Mikael Lindskog, Skellefteå SK, 3:16:30, 16) Peter Wahlberg, SWE, 3:27:51, 17) Lars Forsell, SWE, 3:47:05, 18) Lars Wangby, Skellefteå SK, 4:10:21, 19) Anders Marklund, SWE, 5:19:50.

D 60: 1) Edith Hult, Skellefteå XC, 3:50:23.

H 60: 1) Tomas Ottosson, Skellefteå SK, 2:31:47, 2) Leif Hedman, Järven, 2:46:32, 3) Lennart Jonsson, Arvidsjaur, 2:53:42, 4) Bo Olofsson, Skellefteå XC, 2:55:22, 5) Hans Göran Vesterlund, Skellefteå XC, 2:57:58, 6) Lars-Gustav Eriksson, Järvsjöby, 3:13:49, 7) Martin Nilsson, Glommersträsk, 3:21:39, 8) Jan Berglund, Skellefteå SK, 3:28:43, 9) Rolf Stenlund, Skellefteå SK, 3:28:52, 10) Rolf Ritzen, Gellivare Skidallians, 3:33:39, 11) Sten Einar Edlund, Skellefteå SK, 4:20:55, 12) Håkan Kinnestrand, Skellefteå OK, 5:19:50.

Damer motion, 45 km: 1) Boel Sandström, Skellefteå, 3:29:29, 2) Erika Lind, Skellefteå, 3:35:50, 3) Agnes Morén, Skellefteå SK, 3:45:20, 3) Siri Löfgren, Skellefteå SK, 3:45:20, 5) Ida Backe, Bergens IF, 3:49:05, 6) Sara Marklund, Hälsingborg, 3:54:06, 7) Maja Gren Skog, Örviken, 3:57:45, 8) Tilda Löfroth, Skellefteå SK, 4:07:37, 9) Hanna Hassel, Skellefteå SK, 4:15:04, 10) Linda Johansson, Skellefteå, 4:26:49, 11) Katrin Johansson, Kågedalen, 4:30:35, 12) Anna Westermark, Stockholm, 4:49:06, 13) Josefin Kjellsson, Skellefteå SK, 4:50:46, 14) Lisette Österlund, Skellefteå SK, 5:01:10.

Herrar motion, 45 km: 1) Anders Vedin, Sundsvall, 2:32:26, 2) Victor Lundgren, Skellefteå SK, 2:44:00, 3) Petter Wangby, Skellefteå SK, 2:46:24, 4) Jan Lundholm, Skellefteå, 2:54:20, 5) Isac Ljungholm, Skellefteå, 2:55:55, 6) Petter Svensk, Timrå, 2:56:23, 7) Daniel Berggren, Piteå, 3:00:13, 8) Marcus Lindmark, Spöland, 3:03:03, 9) Filip Greus Nilsson, Skellefteå SK, 3:07:22, 10) Victor Andersson, Örnsköldsvik, 3:08:23, 11) David Wikberg, Piteå, 3:09:15, 12) Thomas Lindgren, SWE, 3:12:13, 13) Fredrik Toss, Umeå, 3:12:27, 14) John Svensson, Stockvik, 3:14:56, 15) Jonas Lundström, Skellefteå SK, 3:15:11, 16) Henrik Långberg, IKSU, 3:20:10, 17) Mikael Normark, Skellefteå SK, 3:20:15, 18) Emil Isaksson, Lycksele, 3:21:12, 19) Christian Ståhlberg, Skellefteå, 3:22:20, 20) Christian Wallgren, Skellefteå, 3:23:27, 21) Tobias Lundmark, Skellefteå, 3:24:30, 22) Anders Edström, Skellefteå, 3:25:04, 23) Joakim Brännström, SWE, 3:25:12, 24) Peter Vikström, Umeå, 3:26:27, 25) Mathias Westermark, Skellefteå, 3:28:01, 26) Filip Backe, Bergen, 3:28:07, 27) Hans Boström, Skellefteå, 3:28:08, 28) Andreas Lundbäck, Skellefteå, 3:28:22, 29) Olle Karlsson, SWE, 3:28:55, 30) Patrik Hultman, Skellefteå SK, 3:28:57, 31) Johan Burström, Kågedalen, 3:30:12, 32) Johan Logart-Viklund, Kåge, 3:30:40, 33) Jonathan Forsell, Skellefteå, 3:31:33, 34) Mikael Lindberg, Skellefteå SK, 3:32:19, 35) Oscar Lindfors, Skellefteå, 3:32:37, 36) Albin Sundqvist, Skellefteå SK, 3:34:06, 37) Samuel Backteman, Skellefteå, 3:34:11, 38) Richard Jonsson, Skellefteå SK, 3:34:23, 39) Mikael Andersson, Skellefteå, 3:34:54, 40) Andreas Holmlund, Skellefteå, 3:37:30, 41) Per Lundholm, Skellefteå, 3:38:04, 42) Andreas Ritzen, Umeå, 3:38:12, 43) Marcus Isaksson, Skellefteå SK, 3:38:58, 44) Urban Johansson, Kågedalen, 3:39:29, 45) Per Jonas Olsson, Medle, 3:39:43, 46) Dennis Larsson, Hälsingborg, 3:39:49, 47) Glenn Lundberg, Skellefteå SK, 3:41:06, 48) Oskar Jacobson, Timrå, 3:41:09, 49) Rune Eklund, Burträsk, 3:42:10, 50) Fredrik Lindkvist, SWE, 3:43:36, 51) Jonatan Holmgren, Skellefteå, 3:47:44, 52) Peter Andersson, Skellefteå, 3:49:11, 53) Markus Hedström, Skellefteå, 3:50:42, 54) Magnus Holmlund, Skellefteå, 3:54:36, 55) Åke Strandberg, Skellefteå, 3:56:06, 56) Anders Roos, Långviken, 3:56:36, 57) Olov Martinsson, Bygdsiljum, 4:00:40, 58) Mattias Skarin, Solna, 4:03:48, 59) Krister Gustafsson, Skellefteå, 4:05:03, 60) Peter Löfroth, Skellefteå SK, 4:07:37, 61) Johan Olofsson, Lycksele, 4:07:51, 62) Peter Jonsson, Skellefteå XC, 4:08:25, 63) Andre Hådén, Skellefteå SK, 4:09:08, 64) Peter Abrahamsson, Sorsele, 4:14:58, 65) Hans Lundberg, Varberg, 4:15:48, 66) Andreas Boman, Skellefteå, 4:18:46, 67) Christer Wiklund, LU AIK, 4:20:05, 68) Simon Stenlund, Bureå, 4:22:19, 69) Jens Urban Lindberg, Boliden, 4:29:56, 70) Ulrik Ahnquist, Skellefteå, 4:44:00, 71) Michael Palo, Skellefteå, 4:52:24, 72) Rikard Holmgren, Timrå, 5:15:13, 73) Simon Karlsson, AK Skellefteå, 5:19:36.

D21, 19 km: 1) Maja Årebäck, Boliden, 1:08:28, 2) Annica Lundmark, Byske, 1:10:39, 3) Lisa Holmgren, Boliden, 1:12:50, 4) Maja Holmgren, Boliden, 1:28:22.

Damer motion, 19 km: 1) Nina Holmström, Burträsk, 1:25:11, 2) Emma Väppling, 1:26:41, 3) Kristina Kågström, Skellefteå, 1:31:24, 4) Anna Öquist, Skellefteå, 1:31:28, 5) Jenny Wahlberg, Burträsk, 1:31:37, 6) Pia-Maria Melender, LUAIK, 1:33:01, 7) Anna Edström, Skellefteå, 1:36:40, 8) Klara Nilsson, 1:38:33, 9) Annica Nilsson, Liv, 1:38:45, 10) Kristina Hultman, Liv, 1:39:27, 11) Emma Rönnblom Pärson, Skellefteå, 1:42:28, 12) Ulla Grönlund, Skellefteå, 1:45:19, 13) Ingela Henriksson, Skellefteå SK, 1:50:20, 14) Li Holmberg, Skellefteå, 1:56:05, 15) Linnea Hagenbjörk, Skellefteå, 2:08:11.

Herrar motion, 19 km: 1) Vilgot Stenman, Järven, 1:09:44, 2) Andreas Björk, Skellefteå SK, 1:10:23, 3) Mac Fjellerad Persson, Boliden, 1:20:50, 4) Lars Lind, Innervik, 1:21:21, 5) Hans Hägglund, Skellefteå SK, 1:22:17, 6) Jimmy Lundmark, Bergsbyn, 1:22:18, 7) Lars Stenman, Skellefteå, 1:23:21, 8) Jerker Johansson, Liv, 1:25:47, 9) S-O Vikström, SOK, 1:26:10, 10) Kenneth Schönfeldt, Clemensnäs, 1:26:29, 11) Johan Fahlgren, Skellefteå 1:28:22, 12) Christer Wiberg, Skellefteå, 1:30:51, 13) Lars-Peter Isacsson, Skellefteå, 1:31:04, 14) Jörgen Hellström, Skellefteå, 1:31:15, 15) Lars Nordberg, Skellefteå, 1:56:21.

Taggar:

Mer från Sport

Visa fler Preloader
Fler klipp i TV-portalen